Studio Vista Estaiada
| Wi-Fi | 24-hour services 24-hour reception | Spa and relaxation Solarium |
| No Smoking Non-smoking rooms | Air conditioning | Pets Pets allowed |
Located in Itaim Bibi District with excellent entertainment options: From nightclubs and bars, to a lake on Ibirapuera Park and the Brazilian House Museum a 20-minute walk from Rochavera Corporate Towers, Studio Vista Estaiada Sao Paulo accommodates up to 4 guests. Providing a solarium, this apartment ensures a more relaxing stay.
The 33 m² apartment is within 900 metres of Campo Belo underground station and 2.6 km from the Maria Luisa and Oscar Americano Foundation. Studio Vista Estaiada is in the vicinity of the prominent mall "Morumbi Shopping".
The apartment includes a balcony, a sun terrace, and a seating area with an air conditioner for utmost comfort. A highlight of the accommodation for guests is the presence of a hairdryer and bath sheets in the bathroom. You'll also come across a separate toilet and a shower.
Studio Vista Estaiada comprises a kitchenette for self-catering. Terminal Agua Espraiada bus station is a 10-minute stroll from this property. This apartment has a sun terrace.
Facilities
General
- Non-smoking rooms
- Wi-Fi
- 24-hour reception
- Pets allowed
- Locker room
- Lift
- Vending machines
Meals and drinks
- Dryer
- Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
Activities and relaxation
- Sun terrace
- Solarium
Services
- Laundry
- Shops/Commercial services
In the room
- Air conditioning
- Heating
- Sitting area
- Terrace
- Tea and coffee facilities
- Dining table
- Washing machine
- Free toiletries
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What popular attractions are close to Studio Vista Estaiada?
Guests of Studio Vista Estaiada can visit one of the highly rated landmarks, Ibirapuera Urban Park, placed a 10-minute drive away. Other sights are Morumbi Football Stadium (3.8 km) as well as Sao Paulo Corporate Towers (3.2 km). - ❓
What is the check-in and check-out time at Studio Vista Estaiada?
Guests of Studio Vista Estaiada can check in from 14:00, and check out until 11:00. - ❓
Does this apartment have an internet connection?
Yes, this apartment offers Wi-Fi throughout the property. - ❓
Can we bring our pets to the apartment?
Yes, pets are allowed at the apartment. - ❓
Does Studio Vista Estaiada come with a kitchen?
Yes, Studio Vista Estaiada is furnished with a kitchen and offers coffee and tea making machines, a fridge, and kitchenware as well. - ❓
What is the size of Studio Vista Estaiada exactly?
Studio Vista Estaiada consists of 33 square meters.